FLBASSTOURNAMENTS.COM
YOUR #1 SOURCE FOR BASS TOURNAMENTS IN FLORIDA
NOVEMBER 2017 BASS TOURNAMENTS
This page was last updated: June 17, 2017


Nov 4th-Indian River Bass Anglers Classic-TBA
Nov 4th-Harris Chain-Bass Assassins of Polk Co.-Hickory Point
Nov 4th-Lake Okeechobee-Lakeland Jr. Bassmasters-Scott Driver
Nov 5th-Indian River Bass Anglers Classic-TBA
Nov 5th-Lakeland Bassmasters Classic-TBA
Nov 5th-Harris Chain-Bass Assassins of Polk Co.-Hickory Point
Nov 5th-Lake Okeechobee-Giblets and Gravy-Clewiston
Nov 5th-Lake Okeechobee-Lakeland Jr. Bassmasters-Scott Driver
Nov 11th-Palm Bay Bassmasters Classic-TBA
Nov 11th-Kissimmee Chain-Lunker Lovers-Camp Lester
Nov 11th-Lake Okeechobee-First Coast Christian Bass Club-Ramp TBD
Nov 11th-Lake Okeechobee-MacDill Bass Busters-Okee-tantie
Nov 11th-Lake Okeechobee-Outcasts Bass Club-Scott Driver
Nov 12th-Kissimmee Chain-Lunker Lovers-Camp Lester
Nov 12th-Lake Okeechobee-First Coast Christian Bass Club-Ramp TBD
Nov 12th-Lake Okeechobee-MacDill Bass Busters-Okee-tantie
Nov 12th-Lake Okeechobee-Outcasts Bass Club-Scott Driver​
Nov 12th-Suwannee River-Citrus County Bassmasters-Clay Landing
Nov 18th-Orange County Bass Classic-TBA
Nov 18th-Harris Chain-South Pasco Bassmasters-Buzzard Beach
Nov 18th-Lake Istokpoga-Lake Istokpoga Tournament Series-Istok. Park
Nov 18th-Lake Okeechobee-Elite One Man Series-Scott Driver
Nov 18th-Lake Okeechobee-Tampa Bay Bassmasters-Okee-tantie
Nov 18th-Lake Panasoffkee-St Pete Pro Bass-Tracy's Point
Nov 19th-Kissimmee Chain-Jr. Bassmasters Team Series-Camp Mack
Nov 19th-Lake Okeechobee-Elite One Man Series-Scott Driver
Nov 19th-Lake Okeechobee-Tampa Bay Bassmasters-Okee-tantie
Nov 24th-St. Johns River-Middleburg Bass Club-Palatka City Docks
Nov 25th-Clermont Chain-Central Fl. Bass Hunters-Minneola
Dec-Tampa Bay Jr. Basmasters-TBD
Dec 2nd-Lake Okeechobee-South Pasco Bassmasters Classic-Clewiston
Dec 2nd-Kissimmee Chain-Bobby Lane Cup-Camp Mack
Dec 3rd-Lake Okeechobee-South Pasco Bassmasters Classic-Clewiston
Dec 3rd-Kissimmee Chain-Jr. Bassmasters Team Series-Camp Mack
Dec 9th-Lake Okeechobee-Roland Martin Marine Series-Clewiston
Dec 10th-Lake Okeechobee-Roland Martin Marine Series-Clewiston
Dec 16th-Lake Istokpoga-Lake Istokpoga Tournament Series-Istok. Park
Jan 27th-St Johns River-Middleburg Bass Club-Palatka City Docks
Mar 24th-Salt Run-Middleburg Bass Club