FLBASSTOURNAMENTS.COM
YOUR #1 SOURCE FOR BASS TOURNAMENTS IN FLORIDA
MARCH 2020 BASS TOURNAMENTS
This page was last updated: January 18, 2020
Mar 1st-Johns Lake-Xtreme Bass Series-Public Ramp
Mar 1st-Kissimmee Chain-Tampa Pro Bass-Camp Lester
Mar 1st-Lake Henderson-Xtreme Bass Series-Public Ramp
Mar 1st-Suwannee River-Xtreme Bass Series-Fanning Springs
Mar 7th-Harris Chain-Anglers Team Trail-Hickory Point
Mar 7th-Lake Arbuckle-Outcasts Bass Club-Public Ramp
Mar 7th-Lake Okeechobee-ABA Open Series Div 7-Scott Driver
Mar 7th-Lake Okeechobee-Bass Busters Sliver-Clewiston
Mar 7th-Lake Toho-FLW BFL Gator Div.-Big Toho Marina
Mar 7th-St Johns River-Xtreme Bass Series-Crystal Cove
Mar 8th-Lake Istokpoga-Xtreme Bass Series-Hwy 98 Ramp
Mar 8th-Lake Okeechobee-Bass Busters Gold-Clewiston
Mar 8th-Lake Reedy-Xtreme Bass Series-Public Ramp
Mar 12th-Lake Okeechobee-FLW Costa Series-Clewiston
Mar 13th-Lake Okeechobee-FLW Costa Series-Clewiston
Mar 14th-Bassin Buddies Classic-TBD
Mar 14th-Harris Chain-FOM Team Series National Champ.-Venetian Gard.
Mar 14th-Lake Garcia-Xtreme Bass Series-Public Ramp
Mar 14th-Lake Istokpoga-Bay Area Bassmasters-HWY 98 Ramp
Mar 14th-Lake Istokpoga-The Big Show Bass Tournament-Istok. Park
Mar 14th-Lake Marion-Florida Bass League-Bannon's Fish Camp
Mar 14th-Lake Okeechobee-FLW Costa Series-Clewiston
Mar 14th-Lake Reedy-Happy Hookers Club-Public Ramp
Mar 14th-Lake Rosalie-Misfits Bass Club-County Ramp
Mar 14th-Lake Seminole-ABA Couples Series-Johnny Howell Landing
Mar 14th-St Johns River-5th Rodehaver Benefit Tournament-Palatka
Mar 21st-Butler Chain-Bass Assassins of Polk County-RD Keene
Mar 21st-Crooked Lake-Slay Nation-Ramp Na
Mar 21st-Crooked Lake-South Pasco Bassmasters-Bob's Landing
Mar 21st-Harris Chain-FOM Team Series-Hickory Point
Mar 21st-Harris Chain-Xtreme Bass Series-Buzzard Beach
Mar 21st-Lake Istokpoga-Dixie Country Bass Club-Hwy 98 Ramp
Mar 21st-Lake Lochloosa-Xtreme Bass Series-Marjorie Rawlings
Mar 21st-Lake Tarpon-Xtreme Bass Series-Anderson Park
Mar 21st-Lake Toho-Indian River Bass Anglers-Whaley's
Mar 21st-North Winter Haven-Polk County Toad Slayers-Rochelle
Mar 22nd-Suwannee River-Xtreme Bass Series-Fanning Springs
Mar 28th-Harris Chain-FLW BFL Gator Div.-Venetian Gardens
Mar 28th-Harris Chain-North Tampa Bass Club-Hickory Point
Mar 28th-Kissimmee Chain-Tampa Bay Bassmasters-Southport
Mar 28th-Lake Okeechobee-ABA Open Series Div 7-Roland Martin Marina
Mar 28th-Lake Rousseau-Monthly Open Tournament-Inglis Dam Ramp
Mar 28th-North Winter Haven-Florida Bass League-Rochelle
Mar 29th-Lake Toho-Xtreme Bass Series-Lakefront Park