Jun 5th-Lake Kissimmee-HT3 Invite-Camp Mack (day 1)
Jun 6th-Black Creek-Media Bass-Black Creek Lodge
Jun 6th-Harris Chain-Xtreme Bass-Buzzard Beach
Jun 6th-John's Lake-Fl. Trails Bassmasters-County ramp
Jun 6th-John's Lake-Xtreme Bass-County
Jun 6th-Lake Arbuckle-Castaways-County
Jun 6th-Lake Arriana-Cent Fl Bassbusters
Jun 6th-Lake Kissimmee-HT3 Invite-Camp Mack (day 2)
Jun 6th-Lake Kissimmee-Tampa Pro Bass-Camp Lester (day 1)
Jun 6th-Lake Seminole-C&R Bass Series-Wingates Lodge
Jun 6th-Lake Seminole-Fish for the Money-Seminole Lodge
Jun 6th-West Toho-Seminole Bass Anglers-Whaleys Landing
Jun 6th-Winterhaven Chain-HT3 LTD-Shipp Park
Jun 6th-Winter Park Chain-Orlando Bass Club-Fort Maitland
Jun 7th-Clermont Chain-Winterhaven Lunk. Lovers-ramp na
Jun 7th-Harris Chain-Winter Springs Bassmasters-ramp na
Jun 7th-Johns Lake-Lakeland Hawg Hunters-County
Jun 7th-Lake Kissimmee-HT3 Invite-Camp Mack (day 3)
Jun 7th-Lake Kissimmee-Tampa Pro Bass-Camp Lester (day 2)
Jun 7th-Lake Istogpoga-HT3 Slam-HWY 98 ramp
Jun 7th-Orange Lake-Dave and Foy Open-Heagy Burry Park
Jun 7th-St Johns River-Xtreme Bass-Welaka
Jun 13th-Choctawhatchee River-5th Fort Walton Trans.-Black Creek Lodge
Jun 13th-Crooked Lake-Fishing Misfits-Ramp NA
Jun 13th-Kissimmee Chain-South Fl. Bass Club-Camp Mack (day 1)
Jun 13th-Lake Alfred-Lakeland Jr. Bassmasters
Jun 13th-Lake Istogpoga-MacDill Bassbusters-Trails End (day 1)
Jun 13th-Lake Marion-West Coast Couples-Bannon's
Jun 13th-Lake Okeechobee-Xtreme Bass-Roland Martin
Jun 13th-Lake Pierce-Good Ole Boys-
Jun 13th-Lake Seminole-ABA-Seminole Lodge (day 1)
Jun 13th-Lake Tarpon-HT3 Slam-Anderson Park
Jun 13th-Lake Tarpon-Bay Area Bassmasters-Anderson Park
Jun 13th-Lake Talquin-Benefit for Cancer-Williams Landing
Jun 13th-Lake Rousseau-Xtreme Bass-Dunnellon
Jun 13th-Lake Rousseau-Lake Mary Bassmasters-na
Jun 13th-Walk in Water-Polk County Bass-County
Jun 13th-West Toho-Central Fl Bass Anglers-Lakeshore Park
Jun 14th-Kissimmee Chain-Winterhaven Lunk. Lovers-ramp na
Jun 14th-Kissimmee Chain-Gambler Baits-Camp Mack
Jun 14th-Kissimmee Chain-South Fl. Bass Club-Camp Mack (day 2)
Jun 14th-Lake Istogpoga-Lakeland Bassmasters-County
Jun 14th-Lake Istogpoga-Xtreme Bass-98 ramp
Jun 14th-Lake Istogpoga-MacDill Basbusters-Trails End
Jun 14th-Lake Okeechobee-HT3 Slam-Lock 7
Jun 14th-Lake Rouseau-Lake Mary Bassmasters-na
Jun 14th-Lake Seminole-ABA-Seminole Lodge (day 2)
Jun 14th-Rodman Res-Xtreme Bass-Kenwood
Jun 20th-Butler Chain-Performance Bass Anglers-tba
Jun 20th-Crooked Lake-Xtreme Bass-Bob's Landing
Jun 20th-Deerpoint Lake-Redneck Tournament Trail-
Jun 20th-Lake Astor-Xtreme Bass-Midway Marine
Jun 20th-Lake Okeechobee-Bassbusters Silver-Roland Martin
Jun 20th-Lake Tarpon-Xtreme Bass-Anderson Park
Jun 20th-Lake Yale-Orlando Bass Club-TBD
Jun 20th-Harris Chain-HT3 Slam-Buzzard Beach
Jun 20th-Harris Chain-Junior Bassmasters-Buzzard Beach
Jun 20th-Johns Lake-South Pasco Bass Masters-County
Jun 20th-Kissimmee Chain-Mosaic-Port Hatchineha
Jun 20th-Kissimmee Chain-East Coast Bass Anglers-ramp na
Jun 20th-Kissimmee Chain-Courtesy Anglers-na
Jun 20th-Kissimmee Chain-Fed. of Cristian Ang.-Camp Mack
Jun 20th-Mullet Lake-Palm Bay Bassmasters-tba
Jun 20th-St. Johns Riv-Media Bass-Palatka City Dock
Jun 20th-St. Johns Riv-Volusia Seminole Bassmasters-Lake Monroe Park
Jun 20th-Suwannee River-Xtreme bass-Hinton Landing
Jun 20th-West Toho-Xtreme Bass-City
Jun 21st-Kissimmee Chain-Xtreme Bass-Camp Mack
Jun 21st-Kissimmee Chain-Camp Lester Trail-Camp Lester
Jun 21st-Lake Okeechobee-Bassbusters Silver-Roland Martin
Jun 21st-Lake Okeechobee-Big "O" Bass Anglers-Taylor Creek
Jun 27th-Arbuckle-Outcasts Bass Club-County
Jun 27th-Crooked Lake-North Tampa Bass Club-Bob's Landing
Jun 27th-Deer Point Lake-Bay County Bass-Highpoint Landing
Jun 27th-Lake Okeechobee-Bassbusters Superbucks-Roland Martin (day 1)
Jun 27th-Lake Talquin-Fed. Nation NW-Ingrams Marina
Jun 27th-Harris Chain-FBF Minnkota Trail-Inn on the Green
Jun 27th-Kissimmee Chain-Cracker Boys-Camp Mack
Jun 27th-Winterhaven Chain-Castaways-Roe Park
Jun 28th-Harris Chain-FBF Minnkota Trail-Inn on the Green
Jun 28th-Harris Chain-Xtreme Bass One Man-Hickory Point
Jun 28th-Kissimmee Chain-Accent Marine-Camp Mack
Jun 28th-Lake Okeechobee-Bassbusters Superbucks-Roland Martin (day 2)
Jun 28th-Lake Okeechobee-Freedom Outreach-Lock 7
Jun 28th-Lake Talquin-Media Bass-Williams
Jun 28th-Walk-in Water-Lake Wales Po Boys-county
Bass on Hook Top 50 Fishing Sites
FLBASSTOURNAMENTS.COM
YOUR #1 SOURCE FOR BASS TOURNAMENTS IN FLORIDA
JUNE 2009 BASS TOURNAMENTS
This page was last updated: May 13, 2013