Jan 4th-Harris Chain-Carhartt College Southern Regional-Hickory Point
Jan 4th-Lake Istokpoga-Bass Champions Senior Tour-Hwy 98 Ramp
Jan 5th-Apalachicola River-NW FL Winter Bass Trail-White City
Jan 5th-Harris Chain-Carhartt College Southern Regional-Hickory Point
Jan 5th-Harris Chain-Xtreme Series-Buzzard Beach-RESULTS
Jan 5th-Kissimmee Chain-Camp Mack One-Man Open-Camp Mack
Jan 5th-Kissimmee Chain-Florida Trails Bassmasters-La. Cypress-RESULTS
Jan 5th-Lake Istokpoga-ABA AFT Div 28-Hwy 98 Ramp
Jan 5th-Lake Okeechobee-Walmart BFL Gator Div.-Roland Martin Marina
Jan 5th-Lake Tarpon-Tarpon Bait and Tackle-Anderson Park
Jan 5th-Loxahatchee-South Florida Bass Pro's-Ramp na
Jan 5th-St John's River-ABA AFT Div #106-Midway Marine
Jan 6th-East Toho-Tampa Pro Bass-East Lake Fish Camp
Jan 6th-Lake Okeechobee-KoTG Q1-Gambler Baits only-Clewiston
Jan 6th-Lake Okeechobee-John Burke-Roland Martin Marina
Jan 6th-Lake Placid-Clewiston Bass Anglers-West side Ramp
Jan 6th-Winter Haven Chain-Lunker Lovers-Lake Shipp Park
Jan 10th-Lake Jackson-C & R Thurs. Fall/Winter Series-Berry's Boat Dock
Jan 10th-Lake Okeechobee-Everstart Series-Roland Martin Marina
Jan 11th-Lake Okeechobee-Everstart Series-Roland Martin Marina
Jan 11th-Rodman Res.-Bass Champions Senior Tour-Kenwood Landing
Jan 12th-Butler Chain-Orlando Bass Club-Sportsman Club
Jan 12th-Conway Chain-Central Florida Bass Anglers-Hoffner Church Ramp
Jan 12th-East Toho-West Coast Couples-East Lake Fish Camp
Jan 12th-East Toho-WVBA-East Toho Fish Camp
Jan 12th-Harris Chain-ABA AFT Div 20-Buzzard Beach-RESULTS
Jan 12th-John's Lake-Lake County Bass Trackers-Public Ramp-RESULTS
Jan 12th-Lake Okeechobee-B.I.T.T.-Harney Pond
Jan 12th-Lake Okeechobee-East Coast Bass Anglers-Belle Glade
Jan 12th-Lake Okeechobee-Everstart Series-Roland Martin Marina
Jan 12th-Lake Okeechobee-National Guard FLW College-Roland Martin Mar.
Jan 12th-Lake Okeechobee-Weekend Bassers-Harney Pond
Jan 12th-Lake Parker-Lakeland Jr. Bassmasters-Public Ramp
Jan 12th-Lake Talquin-ABA AFT Div #76-Talquin Lodge
Jan 12th-Lake Talquin-Two Rivers Open Bass Club-Luthers Hall Landing
Jan 12th-Lake Tarpon-Bay Area Bassmasters-Anderson Park
Jan 12th-North Winter Haven Chain-Fishing Misfits-Rochelle Ramp
Jan 12th-Rodman Res.-Fish Tales Team Trail-Kenwood Landing
Jan 12th-St John's River-Jacksonville Bass Club-Salt Run
Jan 12th-St John's River-Marion County Bassmasters-Astor
Jan 12th-St John's River-USA Bassin Nitro FL-02-Palatka City Docks
Jan 12th-Winter Haven Chain-Polk County Snook and Bass-Ramp na
Jan 13th-Butler Chain-West Orange Bass Anglers-Chase Rd. Ramp
Jan 13th-Lake Okeechobee-Cape Coral Bass Club-Harney Pond
Jan 13th-Lake Okeechobee-Weekend Bassers-Harney Pond
Jan 13th-Rodman Res.-ABA AFT Div #19-Kenwood Landing
Jan 18th-John's Lake-Bass Champions Senior Tour-Public Ramp/Hwy 50
Jan 19th-Crystal River-Crossroads Bass Club-Ramp na
Jan 19th-East Toho-Indian River Bass Anglers-Ramp na
Jan 19th-Harris Chain-Club Florida-Buzzard Beach
Jan 19th-Harris Chain-Sandy's Open Tournaments-Buzzard Beach
Jan 19th-Harris Chain-South Pasco Bassmasters-Buzzard Beach
Jan 19th-Kissimmee Chain-Tuscawilla Bassmasters-Lakefront Park
Jan 19th-Lake George-Bradford Bassmasters-Ramp na
Jan 19th-Lake Griffin-South Lake Bass Anglers-Rte 441 Ramp
Jan 19th-Lake Okeechobee-Bass Busters Sliver-Clewiston
Jan 19th-Lake Toho-ABA AFT Div #21-Southport
Jan 19th-Lake Toho-ABA Couples-Lakefront Park
Jan 19th-Lake Toho-Elite One-Man Series-Lakefront Park-RESULTS
Jan 19th-Lake Toho-North Tampa Bass Club-Lakefront Park-RESULTS
Jan 19th-Lake Toho-Tuscawilla Bassmasters-Lakefront Park
Jan 19th-St John's River-Baker County Bassmasters-Salt Run
Jan 19th-St John's River-FBN Winter Series-Welaka
Jan 19th-St John's River-USA Bassin Winter Series FL-03-Welaka
Jan 20th-Kissimmee Chain-Xtreme Series-Camp Mack
Jan 20th-Lake Istokpoga-Xtreme Series-Istok Park/Hwy 98-RESULTS
Jan 20th-Lake Manatee-Mr B's Tournament Trail-State Park
Jan 20th-Lake Okeechobee-Bass Busters Gold-Clewiston
Jan 20th-Lake Okeechobee-Big Reel Bassmasters of Margate-Belle Glade
Jan 20th-Lake Okeechobee-Lake Worth BB Bassmasters-Harney Pond
Jan 20th-Lake Okeechobee-Ft Meyers Bass Club-Harney Pond
Jan 20th-Lake Seminole-Miracle Strip Bass Club-Ramp na-RESULTS
Jan 20th-Lake Toho-ABA AFT Div #23-Lakefront Park
Jan 20th-Lake Toho-Harris Chain Bassmasters-Lakefront Park-RESULTS
Jan 20th-Suwannee River-Xtreme Series-Fanning Springs
Jan 25th-Lake Toho-Bass Champions Senior Tour-Southport
Jan 26th-East Toho-Crackerboys-East Lake Fish Camp
Jan 26th-Deer Point Lake-Deer Point Lake Team Trail-High Point Landing
Jan 26th-Harris Chain-Bass Attack Trail-Gilbert Park
Jan 26th-Harris Chain-FOM Fl. Central-Buzzard Beach
Jan 26th-Harris Chain-Big Bass Bluegrass Tournament-Gilbert Park
Jan 26th-Lake Arbuckle-Outcasts Bass Club-Lake Arbuckle Camp
Jan 26th-Lake Lochloosa-FBN Open-Post Office Ramp
Jan 26th-Lake Maitland-Sanford Jon Boat Club-Lake Maitland Park
Jan 26th-Lake Okeechobee-Florida CBT-Scott Driver-RESULTS
Jan 26th-Lake Rousseau-Lake Rousseau Open-Inglis Dam Ramp
Jan 26th-Lake Talquin-Xtreme Series-Ingram's Marina-RESULTS
Jan 26th-Lake Toho-Bassmaster Weekend Series-Lakefront Park
Jan 26th-Lake Toho-Palm Bay Bassmasters-Whaley's
Jan 26th-N. Winter Haven Chain-Castaways-Lake Rochelle
Jan 26th-Suwannee River-FOM Fl. North-Fanning Springs
Jan 27th-Harris Chain-Big Bass Bluegrass Tournament-Gilbert Park
Jan 27th-Kissimmee Chain-Camp Mack Two-Man Open-Camp Mack
Jan 27th-Lake Seminole-ABA AFT Div #114-Seminole Lodge
Jan 27th-Lake Toho (Only)-Po Boys Bass Club-South Port
Jan 31st-Lake Toho-BASS Southern Open #1-Lakefront Park
Bass on Hook Top 50 Fishing Sites
FLBASSTOURNAMENTS.COM
YOUR #1 SOURCE FOR BASS TOURNAMENTS IN FLORIDA
JANUARY 2013 BASS TOURNAMENTS
This page was last updated: July 16, 2014