FLBASSTOURNAMENTS.COM
YOUR #1 SOURCE FOR BASS TOURNAMENTS IN FLORIDA
Jan 6th-Lake Istogpoga-Bass Champions Sen. Tour-Ist. Park/ 98
Jan 7th-Apalachicola-NW FL Winter Trail-White City
Jan 7th-Harris Chain-Xtreme Series-Buzzard Beach
Jan 7th-Kissimmee Chain-Camp Mack Open-Camp Mack
Jan 7th-Lake Cypress-Florida Trails-Lake Cypress Fish Camp
Jan 7th-Lake Hernando-Xtreme Series-HWY 200/Elks
Jan 7th-Lake Istogpoga-ABA 28-Lorida
Jan 7th-Lake Okeechobee-ABA Couples-Clewiston Ramp
Jan 7th-Lake Okeechobee-Bass Rattlers-Okee City
Jan 7th-Lake Okeechobee-Fort Meyers Bass Club-Harney Pond
Jan 7th-Lake Rousseau-Florida Bass-Dam Ramp
Jan 7th-Lake Toho-Florida Bass-Lakefront Park
Jan 7th-Lake Toho-Palm Bay Bassmasters-Whaley's
Jan 7th-St John's River-Jacksonville Bass Club-Welaka
Jan 7th-St John's River-ABA 106-Midway Marina
Jan 7th-Suwannee River-Suwannee River Bassmasters-Clay Lan.
Jan 7th-Winter Haven Chain-Castaways-Roe Park
Jan 8th-Everglades-KOTG Team Trail-Holiday Park
Jan 8th-Johns Lake-Xtreme Series-Public Ramp
Jan 8th-Kissimmee Chain-Tampa Pro Bass-Camp Lester
Jan 8th-Lake Istogpoga-Xtreme Series-Hwy 98
Jan 8th-Lake June-Cape Coral Bass Club-Ramp na
Jan 8th-Lake Okeechobee-B.A.S of Sarasota-Harney Pond
Jan 8th-Lake Okeechobee-Weekend Bassers-J&S
Jan 8th-Lake Okeechobee-Fort Meyers Bass Club-Harney Pond
Jan 8th-Lake Okeechobee-Florida Cracker Bass Club-Clewiston
Jan 8th-Lake Rousseau-Xtreme Series-Dunnellon
Jan 8th-St John's River-ABA 19-Palatka
Jan 13th-Lake Rousseau-Bass Champions Sen. Tour-Dunnellon
Jan 14th-Butler Chain-Orlando Bass Club-Sportsman Park
Jan 14th-Conway Chain-CFBA-Hoffner Church
Jan 14th-Deerpoint Lake-Consolidated Bassmasters-Highpoint Landing
Jan 14th-East Toho-WVBM-East Lake Fish Camp
Jan 14th-Harris Chain-ABA 20-Buzzard Beach
Jan 14th-John's Lake-Lake County Bass Trackers-Public Ramp
Jan 14th-June In Winter-West Coast Couples-Public Ramp
Jan 14th-Kissimmee Chain-Xtreme Bass Series-Camp Mack
Jan 14th-Lake Kerr-FBN Winter Series-Ramp na
Jan 14th-Lake Okeechobee-Everglades Bassmasters-Belle Glade
Jan 14th-Lake Parker-Fishing Misfits-Sertoma Park
Jan 14th-Lake Tarpon-Bay Area Bassmasters-Anderson Park
Jan 14th-Lake Talquin-Poor Boys Bass Club-Williams Landing
Jan 14th-Lake Talquin-Two Rivers Bass Club-Luther Hall Landing
Jan 14th-Winter Haven Chain-Tuscawilla Bassmasters-W.G. Roe
Jan 15th-Kissimmee Chain-Florida Bass-Camp Mack
Jan 15th-Lake Istogpoga-Fort Meyers Bass Club-Windy Point
Jan 15th-Lake Talquin-ABA 114-Talquin Lodge
Jan 15th-Lake Toho-USA Bassin-Lakefront Park
Jan 15th-Lake Seminole-Miricle Strip-Seminole Lodge
Jan 16th-22nd Bounty Fishing Tournament
Jan 19th-Harris Chain-BASS Southern Open #1-Tavares
Jan 20th-Harris Chain-Bass Champions Senior Tour-Buzzard Bch
Jan 21st-Lake Arbuckle-Polk Co. Snook and Bass Club-Pub Ramp
Jan 21st-Butler Chain-Courtesy Angler-Ramp na
Jan 21st-Choctawatchee River-Media Bass-Black Creek Lodge
Jan 21st-Deerpoint Lake-Gulf Coast Bass Anglers-Highpoint Lan.
Jan 21st-Deerpoint Lake-Bay Co. Bass Club-Highpoint Landing
Jan 21st-John's Lake-ABA 21-Public Ramp
Jan 21st-Lake Okeechobee-Bass Busters Silver-Clewiston
Jan 21st-Lake Okeechobee-East Coast Bass Ang.-Scott Driver
Jan 21st-Lake Okeechobee-FLW College-Scott Driver
Jan 21st-Lake Panasoffkee-South Lake Bass Anglers-Ramp na
Jan 21st-Lake Tarpon-Xtreme Series-Anderson Park
Jan 21st-Lake Toho-F4R Trail-Lakefront Park
Jan 21st-Lake Toho-ABA Weekend Series-Lakefront Park
Jan 21st-Rodman Res.-FBN Invite-
Jan 21st-St John's River-North Florida Christian Bass Club-Astor
Jan 21st-Suwannee River-Xtreme Series-Clay Landing
Jan 21st-Withalacoothee-South Pasco Bassmasters-Dunnellon
Jan 22nd-Kissimmee Chain-Southern Pro Am-Camp Mack
Jan 22nd-Lake Kennedy-Cape Coral Bass Club-Cape Coral
Jan 22nd-Lake Okeechobee-Bass Busters Gold-Clewiston
Jan 22nd-Lake Okeechobee-Big Reel Bassmasters-Clewiston
Jan 22nd-Lake Toho-ABA 23-Lakefront Park
Jan 27th-East Toho-Bass Champions Sen. Tour-East Lake FC
Jan 28th-Deerpoint Lake-DP Lake Team Trail-Highpoint Landing
Jan 28th-Eagle Lake-Performance Bass Anglers-Public Ramp
Jan 28th-East Toho-Crackerboys-East Lake Fish Camp
Jan 28th-Harris Chain-Lakeside Inn Big Bass Invite-Gilbert Pk
Jan 28th-Harris Chain-FOM Central-Hickory Point
Jan 28th-Harris Chain-Xtreme One-Man Series-Buzzard Beach
Jan 28th-Harris Chain-Harris Chain Bassmasters-Lake Dora
Jan 28th-Kissimmee Chain-Outcasts-Hwy 60 Ramp
Jan 28th-Lake Okeechobee-Xtreme Series-Slim's
Jan 28th-Lake Seminole-Xtreme Series-Wingate's Lodge
Jan 28th-Lake Tarpon-North Tampa Bass Club-Anderson Park
Jan 28th-North Winter Haven Chain-Castaways-Rochelle
Jan 28th-Withlacoochee-Marion County Juniors-Dunnellon
Jan 29th-Kissimmee Chain-Accent Marine-Camp Mack
Jan 29th-Lake Okeechobee-Xtreme Series-Scott Driver
Jan 29th-Lake Seminole-ABA 114-Seminole Lodge
JANUARY 2012 BASS TOURNAMENTS
This page was last updated: January 2, 2015