Jan 1st-Kissimmee Chain-Camp Mack Open-Camp Mack
Jan 1st-Orange Lake-FBN Winter Series-Heagy Bury
Jan 2nd-Harris Chain-Xtreme Series-Buzzard Beach
Jan 2nd-Lake Josephine-Florida Cracker Bass Club-ramp na
Jan 2nd-Orange Lake-Xtreme Series-Heagy Burry
Jan 7th-Lake Istogpoga-BC Senior Tour-Istogpoga Marina
Jan 8th-Apalachicola River-Limited Lunkers-Willis landing
Jan 8th-Blue Cypress-Lehigh Acres Bass Club-ramp na (day 1)
Jan 8th-Deer Point Lake-Open Bass tournament-Highpoint Landing
Jan 8th-Harris Chain-ABA Couples-Buzzard Beach
Jan 8th-Harris Chain-Fishers of Men-Hickory Point
Jan 8th-Lake Conway-Reel Estate-Belle Isle
Jan 8th-Lake Istogpoga- ABA AFT Div 28-Lorida
Jan 8th-Lake Lochloosa-FBN Winter Series-ramp na
Jan 8th-Lake Okeechobee-South Fla. Bass Pro's-Clewiston
Jan 8th-Lake Rousseau-Xtreme Series-Dunnellon City Ramp
Jan 8th-Lake Seminole-C & S-Wingate's
Jan 8th-Lake Tarpon-West Coast Couples-John Chesnut Park
Jan 8th-Lake Yale-Bass Capital Bassmasters-ramp na (day 1)
Jan 8th-Winter Haven Chain-Fishing Misfits (Open)-Lake Rochelle
Jan 8th-Winter Haven Chain-Idols Aside Ministries-Lake Shipp        $2500 for 1st-Pre-Register at Ron's Tackle Box 863-956-4990
Jan 9th-Blue Cypress-Lehigh Acres Bass Club-ramp na (day 2)
Jan 9th-Butler Chain-West Orange Bass Anglers-ramp na
Jan 9th-Caloosahatchee-Lehigh Acres Bass Club-ramp na
Jan 9th-Eagle Lake-Sunday Series-County Ramp
Jan 9th-East Toho-Tampa Pro Bass-East Lake Fish Camp
Jan 9th-John's Lake-Xtreme Series-Public Ramp HWY 50
Jan 9th-Kissimmee Chain-Xtreme Series-Camp Mack
Jan 9th-Lake Istogpoga-Xtreme Series-Hwy 98 Ramp
Jan 9th-Lake Okeechobee-Weekend Bassers-Clewiston
Jan 9th-Lake Placid-Cape Coral Bass Club-ramp na
Jan 9th-Lake Placid-Bass Angler's Society of Sarasota-ramp na
Jan 9th-Lake Yale-Bass Capital Bassmasters-ramp na (day 2)
Jan 9th-Rodman Res.-ABA-Kenwood
Jan 9th-Rodman Res.-Xtreme Series-Kenwood Landing
Jan 9th-Winter Haven Chain-Winter Haven Lunker Lovers-Old Lake Shipp
Jan 14th-Harris Chain-BC Senior Tour-Buzzard Beach

Jan 15th-Apalachicola River-Consildated Bassmasters-Bryants Landing
Jan 15th-Butler Chain-Orlando Bass Club-Sportsman Club
Jan 15th-Kissimmee Chain-Bassmaster Weekender Series-Camp Mack
Jan 15th-Lake Astor-Xtreme Series-Midway Marine
Jan 15th-Lake Panasofkee-Nature's Coast Bass Club-Tracy's Point
Jan 15th-Lake Okeechobee-Bass Busters Silver Div.-Clewiston
Jan 15th-Lake Talquin-Two Rivers Bass Club Open-Luther Hall Landing
Jan 15th-Lake Tarpon-Xtreme Series-Anderson Park
Jan 15th-Lake Toho-Tuscawilla Bassmasters-Lakefront Park
Jan 15th-Lake Toho-Xtreme Series-Lakefront Park
Jan 15th-Lake Yale-South Lake Bass Anglers-ramp na
Jan 15th-Orange Lake-Baker County Bassmasters-Ramp NA
Jan 15th-Sampson Res.-FBN Winter Series-ramp na
Jan 15th-Santa Fe-Baker County Bassmasters-21B ramp Little Lake
Jan 15th-St John's River-Fishers of Men-Palatka City Docks
Jan 15th-St John's River-Jacksonville Bass Club-Welaka
Jan 15th-Suwannee River-Xtreme Series-Hinton Landing
Jan 15th-West Toho-WVBA-Southport
Jan 16th-Lake Kennedy-Cape Coral Bass Club-ramp na
Jan 16th-Lake Okeechobee-Bass Busters Gold Div.-Clewiston
Jan 16th-Lake Seminole-ABA 114-Seminole Lodge
Jan 16th-Winterhaven Chain-Lakeland Bassmasters-Old Shipp Ramp
Jan 20th-Lake Toho-B.A.S.S. Open-Lakefront Park
Jan 21st-Lake Toho-B.A.S.S. Open-Lakefront Park
Jan 21st-Rodman Res.-BC Senior Tour-Kenwood Landing
Jan 22nd-Kissimmee Chain-Bassmaster Weekend Series-Camp Mack
Jan 22nd-Kissimmee Chain-Castaways Bass Club-Grape Hammock
Jan 22nd-Lake Rosalie-St. Pete Pro Bass-ramp na
Jan 22nd-Lake Tarpon-Outcasts Bass Club-Anderson park
Jan 22nd-Lake Toho-B.A.S.S. Open-Lakefront Park
Jan 23rd-Lake Hernando-Fish Tales-Hernando Beach
Jan 23rd-Lake Toho-Lake Wales Po boys-Southport
Jan 23rd-Sante Fe-Florida Bass Bringers of Rain-Rock Bluff CR340
Jan 28th-East Toho-BC Senior Tour-East Lake Fish Camp
Jan 29th-Deerpoint Lake-Deerpoint Team Trail-Highpoint Landing
Jan 29th-Lake Fairview-Sanford Jon Boat Club-ramp na
Jan 29th-Lake Jackson-Xtreme Series-Sunset Landing
Jan 29th-Lake Osborne-Xtreme Series-John Prince Park
Jan 29th-Lake Tarpon-North Tampa Bass Club-Anderson Park
Jan 29th-St. Johns River-FBN Winter Series-Welatka
Jan 29th-Winter Haven Chain-Xtreme Series-Old Lake Shipp
Jan 30th-Kissimmee Chain-Accent Marine-Camp Mack
Jan 30th-Lake Seminole-C & S-Wingate's Lodge
Jan 30th-Lake Seminole-Miricle Strip Bass Club-Seminole Lodge
Jan 30th-Lake Talquin-ABA 114-Talquin Lodge

FLBASSTOURNAMENTS.COM
YOUR #1 SOURCE FOR BASS TOURNAMENTS IN FLORIDA
Bass on Hook Top 50 Fishing Sites