Jan 2nd-Kissimmee Chain-Camp Mack Open-Camp Mack
Jan 3rd-Harris Chain-Xtreme Bass Series-Buzzard Beach
Jan 3rd-Harris Chain-Tampa Pro Bass-Hickory Point
Jan 3rd-Kissimmee Chain-Camp Mack Open-Camp Mack
Jan 3rd-Lake Istogpoga-Xtreme Bass Series-HWY 98
Jan 3rd-Orange Lake-Xtreme Bass Series-Heagy Burry
Jan 9th-Butler Chain-Courtesy Anglers-ramp na
Jan 9th-Harris Chain-Central Fl. Bass Anglers-HIckory Point
Jan 9th-Lake Astor-Xtreme Bass Series-Midway Marine
Jan 9th-Lake Okeechobee-Xtreme Bass Series-Roland Martin
Jan 9th-Lake Rousseau-Xtreme Bass Series-Dunnellon City Ramp
Jan 9th-Lake Seminole-C&R Bass Series-Wingates Lodge
Jan 10th-Crooked Lake-Cape Coral Bass Club-
Jan 10th-Kissimmee Chain-Xtreme Bass Series-Camp Mack
Jan 10th-Lake Panasoffkee-Xtreme Bass Series-Tracy's Point
Jan 10th-Lake Talquin-Media Bass-Ingram's Marina
Jan 10th-Rodman Res.-Xtreme Bass Series-Kenwood Landing
Jan 11th-Lake Jackson-Media Bass-Sunset Landing




Jan 15th-Orange Lake-Champions Senior Tour-Heagy Burry
Jan 16th-Belle Glade-Everglades Bassmasters-ramp na
Jan 16th-Crooked Lake-Xtreme Bass Series-Bob's Landing
Jan 16th-Deerpoint lake-Consolidated Bassmasters-Highpoint Landing
Jan 16th-Lake Lochloosa-FBN Winter Series-ramp na
Jan 16th-Lake Marion-PBA-ramp na
Jan 16th-Lake Summit-Lakeland Junior Bassmasters-ramp na
Jan 16th-Lake Tarpon-Xtreme Bass Series-Anderson Park
Jan 16th-Lake Toho-West Voulusia Bass Anglers-Southport
Jan 16th-Lake Toho-Xtreme Bass Series-Lakefront Park (City Ramp)
Jan 16th-Salt Run-North Florida Christian Bass Club-Ramp NA
Jan 16th-St Johns River-Fishers of Men-Palatka
Jan 16th-Suwannee River-Xtreme Bass Series-Hinton Landing
Jan 17th-Harris Chain-Orlando Bass Club-ramp na
Jan 17th-Holliday Park-South Florida Bass Rattlers-ramp na
Jan 17th-Lake Conway-Orlando Bass Club-Hofner Street Ramp
Jan 17th-Lake Kennedy-Cape Coral Bass Club
Jan 17th-Lake Manatee-Mr. B's Tournament Trail-ramp na
Jan 17th-Lake Seminole-ABA-Seminole Lodge





Jan 22nd-Lake Toho-Champions Senior Tour-Southport
Jan 23rd-Crooked Lake-Outcasts Bass Club-Bob's Landing
Jan 23rd-East Toho-Crackerboys-East lake Fish Camp
Jan 23rd-Johns Lake-Legacy Series-public ramp
Jan 23rd-Kissimmee Chain-Toyota Tundra Weekend Series-Camp Mack
Jan 23rd-Lake Kerr-FBN Winter Series-ramp na
Jan 23rd-Lake Okeechobee-East Coast Bass Anglers-Scott Driver Park
Jan 23rd-Lake Poinsett-Palm Bay Bassmasters-ramp na
Jan 23rd-Lake Seminole-Hub City Bassmasters-Seminole Lodge
Jan 23rd-Walk in Water-Polk County Snook and Bass Club-public ramp
Jan 23rd-Lake Wimico-Panama City Bassmasters-White City
Jan 23rd-Suwannee River-Big Bend Bass Club-Old Town
Jan 27th-Lake Okeechobee-FLW Series-Scott Driver Park (day 1)
Jan 28th-Lake Okeechobee-FLW Series-Scott Driver Park (day 2)
Jan 29th-Lake Istogpoga-Champions Senior Tour-Istogpoga Marina
Jan 29th-Lake Okeechobee-FLW Series-Scott Driver Park (day 3)
Jan 30th-Deerpoint Lake-Deerpoint Lake Trail-Highpoint Landing
Jan 30th-Kissimmee Chain-Boo Allen Memorial Tournament-Camp Mack
Jan 30th-Lake Guntersville-Xtreme Bass Series (open) -Goose Pond
Jan 30th-Lake Talquin-Xtreme Bass Series-Whippoorwill
Jan 30th-Lake Okeechobee-Federation Nation-Clewiston
Jan 30th-Lake Okeechobee-FLW Series-Scott Driver Park (day 4)
Jan 30th-Lake Osborne-Xtreme Bass Series-Ramp NA
Jan 30th-Lake Rousseau-West Hernando Bass Club Open-Ramp Na
Jan 30th-Lake Seminole-Seminole Bassmasters-Lake Seminole Lodge
Jan 30th-Lake Tarpon-North Tampa Bass Club-Anderson Park
Jan 30th-Lake Wimico-Federation Nation-White City ramp
Jan 30th-Sampson-FBN Winter Series-ramp na
Jan 31St-Lake Seminole-C&R Bass Series-Wingates Lodge
Jan 31st-Lake Talquin-ABA-Talquin Lodge
January 2010 Florida Bass Tournaments
FlBassTournaments.com