Feb 1st-Lake Istokpoga-Bass Champions Senior Tour-Hwy 98 Ramp
Feb 1st-Lake Toho-BASS Southern Open #1-Lakefront Park
Feb 2nd-Apalachicola River-NW FL Winter Bass Trail-White City
Feb 2nd-Choctawatchee-Media Bass-Black Creek Lodge
Feb 2nd-Conway Chain-FOM Fl. Legacy-Hoffner Ramp
Feb 2nd-Harris Chain-Club Florida-Buzzard Beach
Feb 2nd-Harris Chain-Xtreme Series-Buzzard Beach-RESULTS
Feb 2nd-Kissimmee Chain-Camp Mack One-Man Open-Camp Mack
Feb 2nd-Kissimmee Chain-Xtreme Series-Camp Mack
Feb 2nd-Lake Istokpoga-ABA AFT Div 28-Hwy 98 Ramp
Feb 2nd-Lake Okeechobee-Slim's Big Fish Shoot-out-Slim's
Feb 2nd-Lake Sampson-FBC Club Tournament-Ramp na
Feb 2nd-Lake Santa Fe-FBN Winter Series-Little Lake Ramp
Feb 2nd-Lake Seminole-Elite Anglers Team Trail-Seminole Lodge
Feb 2nd-Lake Tarpon-Tarpon Bait and Tackle-Anderson Park
Feb 2nd-Lake Tarpon-TBJBC-Anderson Park
Feb 2nd-Lake Toho-BASS Southern Open #1-Lakefront Park
Feb 2nd-Rodman Res.-Xtreme Series-Kenwood Landing
Feb 2nd-St John's River-ABA AFT Div #106-Midway Marine
Feb 2nd-St John's River-USA Bassin Winter Series FL-03-Palatka
Feb 3rd-Everglades-KOTG Series Q2-Holiday Park
Feb 3rd-Lake Istokpoga-Tampa Pro Bass-Hwy 98 Ramp
Feb 3rd-Lake Okeechobee-Clewiston Bass Anglers-Roland Martin Marina
Feb 3rd-Lake Okeechobee-John Burke Tournament-Roland Martin Marina
Feb 7th-Lake Okeechobee-Walmart FLW Tour-Roland Martin Marina
Feb 8th-Lake Okeechobee-Walmart FLW Tour-Roland Martin Marina
Feb 8th-Lake Toho-Baker County Bassmasters-Lakefront Park
Feb 8th-Rodman Res.-Bass Champions Senior Tour-Kenwood Landing
Feb 9th-Butler Chain-Central Fl. Bass Anglers-Orange Co. Sportsman Ass.
Feb 9th-Harris Chain-ABA AFT Div 20-Buzzard Beach-RESULTS
Feb 9th-Harris Chain-Federation Nation Central Div.-Buzzard Beach
Feb 9th-Harris Chain-Fish Tales Team Trail-Buzzard Beach
Feb 9th-Harris Chain-Bay Area Bassmasters-Hickory Point
Feb 9th-Harris Chain-Lake County Bass Trackers-Buzzard Beach-RESULTS
Feb 9th-Kissimmee Chain-Jacksonville Bass Club-Camp Mack
Feb 9th-Lake Istokpoga-B.I.T.T.-Henderson's Fish Camp
Feb 9th-Lake Istokpoga-West Coast Couples-Hwy 98 Ramp
Feb 9th-Lake Okeechobee-Elite One-Man Series-Scott Driver-RESULTS
Feb 9th-Lake Okeechobee-South Florida Bass Pros-Belle Glade
Feb 9th-Lake Okeechobee-Walmart FLW Tour-Roland Martin Marina
Feb 9th-Lake Rousseau-Marion County Bassmasters-Dunnellon
Feb 9th-Lake Talquin-ABA AFT Div #76-Talquin Lodge
Feb 9th-Lake Toho-Baker County Bassmasters-Lakefront Park
Feb 9th-Lake Toho-Fishing Misfits-Southport
Feb 9th-Lake Toho-Florida Trails Bassmasters-Lakefront Park-RESULTS
Feb 9th-Lake Toho-Lakeland Jr. Bassmasters-Ramp na
Feb 9th-Rodman Res.-USA Bassin Nitro FL-02-Kenwood
Feb 9th-Winter Haven Chain-MacDill Bassbusters-Lake Shipp
Feb 10th-Burnt Store Chain-Cape Coral Bass Club-Cape Coral
Feb 10th-Harris Chain-BASS Nation Central Div.-Buzzard Beach
Feb 10th-Harris Chain-Palm Bay Bassmasters-Buzzard Beach
Feb 10th-Harris Chain-Florida Disabled Anglers-Hickory Point
Feb 10th-John's Lake-Xtreme Series-Public Ramp/Hwy 50
Feb 10th-Kissimmee Chain-Jacksonville Bass Club-Camp Mack
Feb 10th-Lake Istokpoga-Xtreme Series-Istok Park/Hwy 98-RESULTS
Feb 10th-Lake Monroe-West Orange Bass Anglers-Monroe Park
Feb 10th-Lake Okeechobee-Slim's Bassin Classic-Slim's
Feb 10th-Lake Okeechobee-Weekend Bassers-Okeetantie
Feb 10th-Lake Okeechobee-Walmart FLW Tour-Roland Martin Marina
Feb 10th-Lake Tarpon-Venice Bass Club-Anderson Park
Feb 10th-Lake Toho-Lunker Lovers-Southport
Feb 10th-St John's River-ABA AFT Div #19-Palatka City Docks
Feb 15th-John's Lake-Bass Champions Senior Tour-Public Ramp/Hwy 50
Feb 16th-FBN Winter Series Classic-TBD
Feb 16th-Apalachicola River-Media Bass-White City-RESULTS
Feb 16th-Butler Chain-Seminole Christian Anglers-RD Keene
Feb 16th-Conway Chain-South Lake Bass Anglers-Randolph Ave. Ramp
Feb 16th-Harris Chain-Sandy's Open Tournaments-Buzzard Beach
Feb 16th-John's Lake-ABA AFT Div #21-Public Ramp Hwy 52
Feb 16th-Kissimmee Chain-Indian River Bass Anglers-Lake Cypress
Feb 16th-Kissimmee Chain-North Tampa Bass Club-Camp Mack-RESULTS
Feb 16th-Lake Okeechobee-Walmart BFL Gator Div.-Scott C Driver
Feb 16th-Lake Panasoffkee-ABA Couples-Tracy's Point
Feb 16th-Lake Rousseau-Crossroads Bass Club-Ramp na
Feb 16th-Lake Seminole-BASS Nation Northwest Div.-Seminole Lodge
Feb 16th-Lake Tarpon-Xtreme Series-Anderson Park
Feb 16th-Lake Toho-Florida Bass Federation 1st Q-Lakefront Park
Feb 16th-Lake Walk in Water-South Pasco Bassmasters-County Ramp
Feb 16th-Rodman Res.-Bradford Bassmasters-Kenwood Landing
Feb 16th-St John's River-Tuscawilla Bassmasters-Sanford
Feb 16th-St Johns River-WVBA-Mullet Lake
Feb 17th-Braden River-Mr B's Tournament Trail-Jiggs Landing
Feb 17th-Lake Toho-ABA AFT Div #23-Lakefront Park
Feb 17th-Lake Toho-Florida Bass Federation 1st Q-Lakefront Park
Feb 17th-Suwannee River-Xtreme Series-Fanning Springs
Feb 22nd-Lake Toho-Bass Champions Senior Tour-Southport
Feb 23rd-Butler Chain-Orange County Bass-RD Keene
Feb 23rd-Deer Point Lake-Deer Point Lake Team Trail-High Point Landing
Feb 23rd-Harris Chain-Crackerboys-Hickory Point
Feb 23rd-Harris Chain-FOM Fl. North-Hickory Point
Feb 23rd-Kissimmee Chain-Bassmast. Weekend Ser.-Camp Mack-RESULTS
Feb 23rd-Lake Istokpoga-Outcasts Bass Club-Hwy 98 Ramp
Feb 23rd-Lake Istokpoga-Lake Worth BB Bassmasters-Ramp na
Feb 23rd-Lake Okeechobee-Bass Busters Sliver-Clewiston
Feb 23rd-Lake Okeechobee-East Coast Bass Anglers-Scott Driver
Feb 23rd-Lake Okeechobee-Palm Bay Bassmasters-Okee-tantie
Feb 23rd-Lake Okeechobee-Slim's Maverick-Slim's Fish Camp
Feb 23rd-Lake Pierce-Castaways-Jennings Fish Camp
Feb 23rd-Lake Rousseau-Lake Rousseau Open-Inglis Dam Ramp
Feb 23rd-Lake Toho-FOM Fl. Central-Lakefront Park
Feb 23rd-Lake Toho-Polk County Snook and Bass-Ramp na
Feb 23rd-Lake Toho-USA Bassin Nitro FL-01-Lakefront Park
Feb 23rd-Rodman Res.-USA Bassin Winter Series FL-03-Kenwood Landing
Feb 23rd-St John's River-Bass Attack Trail-Ed Stone Park
Feb 23rd-St John's River-BASS Nation Northeast Div.-Palatka-RESULTS
Feb 24th-Harris Chain-Harris Chain Bassmasters-Buzzard Beach-RESULTS
Feb 24th-Kissimmee Chain-Camp Mack Two-Man Open-Camp Mack
Feb 24th-Lake Clinch-Po Boys Bass Club-City Ramp
Feb 24th-Lake Istokpoga-Lake Worth BB Bassmasters-Ramp na
Feb 24th-Lake Istogpoga-Ft Meyers Bass Club-Windy Point
Feb 24th-Lake Okeechobee-Bass Busters Gold-Clewiston
Feb 24th-Lake Okeechobee-BASS Nation Southern Div.-Roland Martin
Feb 24th-Lake Osborne-Big Reel Bassmasters of Margate-John Prince Park
Feb 24th-Lake Seminole-ABA AFT Div #114-Seminole Lodge
Feb 24th-Lake Toho-Xtreme Series-Lakefront Park
Bass on Hook Top 50 Fishing Sites
FLBASSTOURNAMENTS.COM
YOUR #1 SOURCE FOR BASS TOURNAMENTS IN FLORIDA
FEBRUARY 2013 BASS TOURNAMENTS
This page was last updated: November 22, 2013