FLBASSTOURNAMENTS.COM
YOUR #1 SOURCE FOR BASS TOURNAMENTS IN FLORIDA
APRIL 2019 BASS TOURNAMENTS
This page was last updated: February 4, 2019
Apr 6th-Choctawatchee River-Media Bass North-Black Creek Lodge
Apr 6th-Clermont Chain-FOM Fl. Central Legacy-Lake Mineola Ramp
Apr 6th-Harris Chain-ABA AFT Div 20-Buzzard Beach
Apr 6th-Harris Chain-Club Florida-Dora/Tavares Ramp
Apr 6th-Harris Chain-Elite One-Man Tour-Buzzard Beach
Apr 6th-Kissimmee Chain-Anglers Team Trail-Joe Overstreet Ramp
Apr 6th-Kissimmee Chain-Tampa Bay Bassmasters-Camp Lester
Apr 6th-Lake Tarpon-Xtreme Bass Series-Anderson Park
Apr 6th-Rodman Res.-Jax Bass Club-Kenwood Landing
Apr 6th-Rodman Res.-Xtreme Bass Series-Kenwood Landing
Apr 7th-Johns Lake-Xtreme Bass Series-Public Ramp
Apr 7th-Kissimmee Chain-Tampa Pro Bass-Camp Lester
Apr 7th-Lake Istokpoga-Lakeland Bassmasters-Hwy 98 Ramp
Apr 7th-Lake Lochloosa-Citrus County Bassmasters-Post Office Ramp
Apr 13th-Clermont Chain-Bassin Buddies-Victory Way
Apr 13th-Clermont Chain-Gone Bassin'-Palatlakaha
Apr 13th-Harris Chain-MacDill Bassbusters-Buzzard Beach
Apr 13th-Kissimmee Chain-Orlando Bass Club-Port Hatchineha
Apr 13th-Lake Garcia-Xtreme Bass Series-Overstreet
Apr 13th-Lake Lochloosa-Xtreme Bass Series-Marjorie Rawlings
Apr 13th-Lake Okeechobee-Bass Busters Silver Div.-Clewsiton
Apr 13th-Lake Okeechobee-Florida Bass Federation-Scott Driver
Apr 13th-Lake Reedy-West Coast Couples-Public Ramp
Apr 13th-Lake Rosalie-Fishing Misfits-County Ramp
Apr 13th-Lake Talquin-Tallahassee Bass Anglers-Luther Hall Landing
Apr 13th-Lake Toho-Bay Area Bassmasters-Southport
Apr 14th-Kissimmee Chain-Xtreme Bass Series-Camp Mack
Apr 14th-Lake Istokpoga-ABA AFT Div. 28-Hwy 98 Ramp
Apr 14th-Lake June-Highlands County Bass Club-Clubhouse Rd. Ramp
Apr 14th-Lake Okeechobee-Bass Busters Gold Div.-Clewiston
Apr 20th-Crooked Lake-South Pasco Bassmasters-Little Crooked
Apr 20th-Kissimmee Chain-Indian River Bass Anglers-Overstreet Ramp
Apr 20th-Kissimmee Chain-Orange County Bass-Overstreet
Apr 20th-Lake Istokpoga-Don & Joe's Big Show-Istok Park
Apr 20th-Lake Monroe-Fishers of Men Fl. Central Team-City Ramp
Apr 20th-Rodman Res.-23rd Save Rodman Tournament-Kenwood Landing
Apr 20th-Winter Haven Chain-Lakeland Bassmasters Team-Old Shipp Ramp
Apr 20th-Winter Haven Chain-Xtreme Bass Series-Ramp TBD
Apr 21st-Lake Istokpoga-Xtreme Bass Series-Hwy 98 Ramp
Apr 27th-Butler Chain-Central Florida Bass Hunters-RD Keene
Apr 27th-Choctawatchee River-Media Bass Team-Black Creek Lodge
Apr 27th-Harris Chain-ABA AFT Div. 103-Venetian Gardens
Apr 27th-Harris Chain-Crackerboys-Hickory Point
Apr 27th-Harris Chain-Outcasts Bass Club-Buzzard Beach
Apr 27th-Lake Henderson-Tampa Bay Bassmasters-Hwy 44 Ramp
Apr 27th-Lake Istokpoga-ABA AFT Div. 28-Hwy 98 Ramp
Apr 27th-Lake Kingsley-North Tampa Bass Club-Ramp TBD
Apr 27th-Lake Okeechobee-Roland Martin Marine Series-Clewiston
Apr 27th-Lake Rousseau-Monthly Open Tournament-Inglis Dam Ramp
Apr 27th-Lake Talquin-Big Bend Bass Club-Williams Landing
Apr 27th-Lake Toho-St Pete Pro Bass-Southport
Apr 28th-Lake Istokpoga-ABA AFT Div. 28-Hwy 98 Ramp
Apr 28th-Lake Kingsley-North Tampa Bass Club-Public Ramp
Apr 28th-Lake Toho-Xtreme Bass Series-Lakefront Park
Apr 28th-Tsala Apopka-Big Sun Bass Club-Duvel Island Boat Ramp
Apr 28th-Suwannee River-Xtreme Bass Series-Sandy Point